Search in:

Data Lulusan

Angkatan 2014

NONAMA MAHASISWANIM
1Afita Maudine Nabilla352014720978
4Dina Muslimah Ambotang352014720981
6Dita Julia Anggraini352014720983
8Enka Anggraini352014720985
9Hasanah Fatarizka Ali R352014720986
10Indahtul Mufidah352014720987
11Inna Nur Fitriana352014720988
12Ivena Claresta352014720989
14Kimiko Dwinoviya352014720991
15Ladyamayu Pinasti352014720992
16Laksmi Muthaharoh352014720993
17Lia Mustika352014720994
19Mugi Susilo Wardani352014720996
22Nurul Masitha352014720999
24Riyadhotul Ardhiyah352014721001
25Siti Eka Mustafida352014721002
26Siti Nurjana Kurniaty Tanaiyo352014721003
27Syadza Muthia352014721004
28Trianisa Purwanto352014721005
29Viqi Sajidah352014721006

Angkatan 2015

NoNama LengkapNIM
1Arina Zulfa Azizah362015720093
2Agustaviani Nursalma362015320709
3Akfina Rizki Anjana362015721156
4Fathika Nuur Tauladan N362015721159
5Mutia Yuliza362015721161
6Yusrina Husnul Abidah362015721162
7Ardiani Ayu Puspitarini362015721163
8Miftakhul Ni’maturrohmi362015721164
9Fiki Husna362015721165
10Laras Putri Alifia362015721166
11Desgita Rica Rahma362015721167
12Intan Nurpratiwi362015721170
13Iin Arum sari362015721171
14Iga Dwi Ambarani362015721172
15Dwi Citra Ayu Priyanto362015721173
16Hafizhatunnisa362015721174
17Ika Cita Ayu Priyanto362015721175
18Yulia Rohman362015721176
19Siti Aulia Musyayyadah362015721177
20Erma Srisofiarani S362015721178
21Laras Arrasyid362015721179
22Tantri Ayu Ningtyas362015721180
23Chindya Eka Tustiasputri362015721190
24Zulfa Fetty Al-Abidah362015721191
25Siti Salamah362015721252

Angkatan 2016

NoNamaNIM
1Ade Rusliana Firdaus3720167281499
2Andi Dewi Santaliani3720167281500
3Arih Kusumaningsih3720167281501
4Aulia Ulfah3720167281502
5Aurahma Fadhilla3720167281503
6Azka Salsabila Rahmat3720167281504
7Desy Permatasari S Sof3720167281505
8Elsy Adiningrum3720167281507
9Hilda Ayu Syafitri3720167281508
10Iis Suhaeni3720167281509
11Ikhda Syamsiyah3720167281510
12Lutvi Riska Vidayana3720167281512
13Minkhatulmaula3720167281514
14Muayanah Hardiah3720167281515
15Nailul Kunni Furoida3720167281516
16Nida Khoyrunnisa3720167281518
17Nur’aini Synthia Maharani3720167281519
18Raida Annisa3720167281520
19Retno Ayu Nurhayatun3720167281521
20Rulla Ullaya Nazhifah3720167281522
21Safira Kholifatul Ummah3720167281523
22Sartika Amanda Putri3720167281524
23Siti Awalisanah Hani Farhana3720167281525
24Syifa’ Aulia Ahmad3720167281527
25Zahra Nur Hanifa3720167281531
26Zulfa Salsabila Suryadi3720167281532